Russia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Leninbad

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Leninbad. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Leninbad with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 624388
BustAfghanistan 1,078670
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 842524
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 351218
FarahAfghanistan 1,104686
GardizAfghanistan 735457
GhazniAfghanistan 752468
HeratAfghanistan 942585
JabulsarajAfghanistan 567352
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 646402
KabulAfghanistan 632393
KandaharAfghanistan 1,030640
KhostAfghanistan 764475
KunduzAfghanistan 401249
MaimanaAfghanistan 645401
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 449279
North SalangAfghanistan 549341
Qalai NawAfghanistan 822511
SheberghanAfghanistan 527328
TrinkotAfghanistan 913567
ZaranjAfghanistan 1,247775
ShkoderAlbania 4,1472,577
TiranaAlbania 4,1492,578
VloreAlbania 4,1992,610
AdrarAlgeria 6,4213,990
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 5,6683,522
AlgiersAlgeria 5,6633,519
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 5,2893,286
BatnaAlgeria 5,4613,394
BecharAlgeria 6,3833,966
BejaiaAlgeria 5,5173,428
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,4544,011
BiskraAlgeria 5,5553,452
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 5,8313,624
ChlefAlgeria 5,8423,630
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 5,4123,363
DjanetAlgeria 5,8233,618
DjelfaAlgeria 5,7643,582
El GoleaAlgeria 6,0133,737
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 5,5333,439
GhardaiaAlgeria 5,8373,627
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 5,6813,530
In AmenasAlgeria 5,5873,472
In SalahAlgeria 6,2343,874
MilianaAlgeria 5,7653,583
OranAlgeria 6,0263,745
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 6,4994,039
SkikdaAlgeria 5,3613,331
TamanrassetAlgeria 6,2553,887
TebessaAlgeria 5,3303,312
TimimounAlgeria 6,3023,916
TindoufAlgeria 7,0914,406
TouggourtAlgeria 5,6133,488
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 13,5278,406
Port BlairAndaman Islands 3,8932,419
Les EscaldesAndorra 5,5403,443
HuamboAngola 8,1015,034
LuandaAngola 7,9524,941
LuenaAngola 7,7264,801
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 8,5575,317
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 15,8799,868
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 15,7129,764
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 15,7259,772
Base OrcadasAntarctica 15,1099,389
ByrdAntarctica 15,5739,677
DavisAntarctica 12,1167,529
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 15,8529,850
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,5219,023
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 15,4579,605
AzulArgentina 15,6679,736
Bahia BlancaArgentina 15,9359,902
BarilocheArgentina 16,74410,405
Buenos AiresArgentina 15,4639,609
CeresArgentina 15,5279,649
ChamicalArgentina 15,9209,893
ChepesArgentina 15,9979,940
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 16,52510,269
ConcordiaArgentina 15,2679,487
CórdobaArgentina 15,7939,814
Cordoba ObsArgentina 15,7959,815
CorrientesArgentina 15,1249,398
EsquelArgentina 16,77710,425
EzeizaArgentina 15,4789,618
FormosaArgentina 15,0079,325
General PicoArgentina 15,9539,913
GualeguaychuArgentina 15,4019,570
JuninArgentina 15,6669,735
La PlataArgentina 15,4319,589
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 15,3739,553
La RiojaArgentina 15,9149,889
LaboulayeArgentina 15,8549,852
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 16,88010,489
Las LomitasArgentina 15,1169,394
Malarg EArgentina 16,43710,214
MaquinchaoArgentina 16,54710,283
Mar Del PlataArgentina 15,5289,649
Marcos JuarezArgentina 15,6859,747
MendozaArgentina 16,26210,105
Mendoza AeroArgentina 16,25410,100
Monte CaserosArgentina 15,1839,435
NeuquenArgentina 16,43610,213
Nueve De JulioArgentina 15,7029,757
OranArgentina 15,3349,529
ParanaArgentina 15,5009,632
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 15,1099,389
PehuajoArgentina 15,8049,821
PergaminoArgentina 15,6079,699
PigeArgentina 15,9129,888
Pilar ObsArgentina 15,7829,807
PosadasArgentina 14,8819,247
PresidenciaArgentina 15,2349,466
Puente Del IncaArgentina 16,34810,159
Punta IndioArgentina 15,3979,568
Rafaela IntaArgentina 15,5609,669
ReconquistaArgentina 15,2999,507
Rio CuartoArgentina 15,8819,869
Rio GallegosArgentina 16,65410,349
RivadaviaArgentina 15,2799,495
RosarioArgentina 15,5809,682
SaltaArgentina 15,5399,656
San AntonioArgentina 16,23910,091
San LuisArgentina 16,0689,985
San RafaelArgentina 16,29910,128
Santa RosaArgentina 16,0309,961
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 15,6119,701
SarmientoArgentina 16,65010,346
TrelewArgentina 16,31010,135
TucumanArgentina 15,6349,715
UshuaiaArgentina 16,54110,279
Villa DoloresArgentina 15,9029,882
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 15,6759,741
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 16,0079,947
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 2,1331,325
GeorgetownAscension Island 10,0836,266
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 10,9256,789
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,7106,034
Alice SpringsAustralia 9,7276,044
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,6235,980
AmberleyAustralia 11,3997,084
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 11,0686,878
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 11,4157,093
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,4425,246
CairnsAustralia 10,0766,262
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 11,6797,257
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,5485,312
CedunaAustralia 10,3876,455
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 10,8246,726
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 9,9606,189
Cobar MoAustralia 11,1656,938
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 9,6566,000
Coffs HarbourAustralia 11,6177,219
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 10,0556,248
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,0845,645
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,5895,337
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,4544,011
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 11,4157,094
East SaleAustralia 11,7337,291
Esperance (po)Australia 9,8186,101
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,8196,101
EssendonAustralia 11,5557,180
ForrestAustralia 9,9266,168
Gabo IslandAustralia 11,8857,386
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,9695,573
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 9,4495,872
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,8345,490
Hobart (airport)Australia 12,0857,510
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 12,0787,505
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 10,2566,373
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,5235,918
Launceston WsoAustralia 11,9777,443
LavertonAustralia 11,5557,180
LearmonthAustralia 8,3265,174
LongreachAustralia 10,4556,497
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 10,4546,496
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,1537,552
Low HeadAustralia 11,9157,404
Mackay MoAustralia 10,6626,626
Macquarie IslandAustralia 13,4888,381
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,5645,322
MeekatharraAustralia 8,9815,581
Melbourne (airport)Australia 11,5467,175
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 11,5657,187
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 11,1086,903
Mount GambierAustralia 11,2857,012
Mount IsaAustralia 9,8856,143
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,6907,886
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 9,7726,073
Nowra RanAustralia 11,7487,300
NuriootpaAustralia 10,9206,786
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,3315,177
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 10,1286,294
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,3265,795
Port HedlandAustralia 8,4255,236
RichmondAustralia 11,6727,253
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 10,9256,789
Sydney (airport)Australia 11,7257,286
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 11,7217,284
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,4135,850
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 9,4125,849
Thursday Island MoAustralia 9,3225,793
TibooburraAustralia 10,7416,675
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 10,3336,421
WaggaAustralia 11,5467,175
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,4634,016
WilliamtownAustralia 11,6937,266
Willis Island M.O.Australia 10,3696,444
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,0825,644
WoomeraAustralia 10,5146,534
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,6355,366
GrazAustria 4,3472,701
InnsbruckAustria 4,6442,886
KlagenfurtAustria 4,4382,758
LinzAustria 4,4152,744
SalzburgAustria 4,5102,803
ViennaAustria 4,2562,645
Zell Am SeeAustria 4,5362,819
AgdamAzerbaijan 1,9501,212
AstaraAzerbaijan 1,8001,118
GancaAzerbaijan 1,9731,226
GoycayAzerbaijan 1,8561,154
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 1,9671,222
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,2053,235
LerwickUk 5,2073,235
QabalaAzerbaijan 1,8431,145
QubaAzerbaijan 1,7861,110
SakiAzerbaijan 1,9001,181
SalyanAzerbaijan 1,7691,099
SamaxiAzerbaijan 1,7821,108
XacmazAzerbaijan 1,7551,091
XankandiAzerbaijan 1,9501,212
YardmiliAzerbaijan 1,8431,145
YevlaxAzerbaijan 1,9071,185
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 1,9401,205
Horta, FaialAzores 7,9654,949
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 7,8084,852
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 8,0725,016
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 12,0037,459
MuharraqBahrain 2,3481,459
ChittagongBangladesh 2,8751,787
DhakaBangladesh 2,6791,665
CharnocksBarbados 12,1127,526
BrestBelarus 3,7122,306
GomelBelarus 3,2222,002
GrodnoBelarus 3,6972,297
MinskBelarus 3,4682,155
MogilevBelarus 3,3092,057
VitebskBelarus 3,3312,070
BrusselsBelgium 5,0553,141
D’UccleBelgium 5,0553,141
OstendeBelgium 5,1413,195
Belize CityBelize 13,2038,204
BeninBenin 7,6364,745
BohiconBenin 7,6044,725
CotonouBenin 7,6364,745
KandiBenin 7,2474,504
NatitingouBenin 7,4364,621
ParakouBenin 7,4004,599
SaveBenin 7,5074,665
BermudaBermuda 10,6836,638
La PazBolivia 15,1929,441
Santa CruzBolivia 14,8809,246
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 4,1882,602
FrancistownBotswana 8,1105,040
MaunBotswana 8,2335,116
TshaneBotswana 8,6905,400
AimoresBrazil 13,1328,160
AlagoinhasBrazil 12,4327,725
AltamiraBrazil 12,9058,020
Alto TapajosBrazil 13,6478,480
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 13,6338,472
ApodiBrazil 11,8997,394
AracajuBrazil 12,2107,587
AracuaiBrazil 13,0448,106
AragarcasBrazil 13,8388,599
AraxaBrazil 13,6358,473
Arco VerdeBrazil 12,0367,479
BageBrazil 14,9389,283
BambuiBrazil 13,5838,441
BarbacenaBrazil 13,4758,374
BarbalhaBrazil 12,1457,547
BarcelosBrazil 13,5548,423
BarraBrazil 12,7397,916
Barra Do CordaBrazil 12,5127,775
BarreirasBrazil 12,9698,059
BelémBrazil 12,4717,749
Belo HorizonteBrazil 13,4058,330
BelterraBrazil 13,0808,128
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 12,6787,878
Bom JesusBrazil 14,4869,002
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 12,9138,024
BrasiliaBrazil 13,4688,369
BrevesBrazil 12,6517,861
C. ItapemirimBrazil 13,2238,217
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 13,4388,351
CabroboBrazil 12,2347,602
CaceresBrazil 14,3048,889
CaetiteBrazil 12,8998,016
Campina GrandeBrazil 11,8497,363
Campo GrandeBrazil 14,3448,914
Campo MouraoBrazil 14,3808,936
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 13,7238,528
Campos SalesBrazil 12,2137,590
CanavieirasBrazil 12,6987,891
CaparaoBrazil 13,2678,244
CapinopolisBrazil 13,8018,576
CaratingaBrazil 13,2458,230
CaravelasBrazil 12,8627,993
CarinhanhaBrazil 13,0178,089
CarolinaBrazil 12,8307,972
Castro, ParanáBrazil 14,2248,839
CataguasesBrazil 13,3938,323
CatalaoBrazil 13,6318,470
CatanduvaBrazil 13,9098,643
CaxiasBrazil 12,3077,648
Caxias Do SulBrazil 14,5789,059
Ceara MirimBrazil 11,6987,269
Cel. PachecoBrazil 13,4528,359
ChapecoBrazil 14,5839,062
Cidade VeraBrazil 13,9318,657
CipoBrazil 12,3467,672
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 13,0478,108
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 13,3038,267
CordeiroBrazil 13,4068,331
CorrentinaBrazil 13,0418,104
CorumbaBrazil 14,4979,008
CoximBrazil 14,2288,841
CrateusBrazil 12,1057,522
CuiabaBrazil 14,1398,786
CuritibaBrazil 14,1998,824
DiamantinaBrazil 13,2668,244
DiamantinoBrazil 14,0858,753
DouradosBrazil 14,4758,995
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 13,5668,430
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 14,7639,174
EspinosaBrazil 12,9798,065
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 11,3157,031
FloraniaBrazil 11,8497,363
FlorestaBrazil 12,1757,566
FlorianoBrazil 12,4187,716
FlorianopolisBrazil 14,2678,866
FormosaBrazil 13,4008,327
FortalezaBrazil 11,8307,351
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 14,6599,109
FrancaBrazil 13,7428,539
GaranhunsBrazil 12,0217,470
GoianiaBrazil 13,6398,476
GoiasBrazil 13,6638,490
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 13,1648,180
GrajauBrazil 12,6337,850
GuairaBrazil 14,5429,037
GuaramirangaBrazil 11,9017,395
GuaratingaBrazil 12,8217,967
IbiriteBrazil 13,4208,339
IguatuBrazil 12,0777,505
IlheusBrazil 12,6497,860
ImperatrizBrazil 12,7007,892
IndaialBrazil 14,2828,875
IpameriBrazil 13,6188,462
IraiBrazil 14,6399,097
IreceBrazil 12,6447,857
ItaberabaBrazil 12,6107,836
ItacoatiaraBrazil 13,3918,321
ItaitubaBrazil 13,2898,258
ItamarandibaBrazil 13,1768,188
ItaperunaBrazil 13,3128,272
ItapevaBrazil 14,0788,748
ItirucuBrazil 12,6267,846
ItuacuBrazil 12,7717,936
IvinhemaBrazil 14,4068,952
JacarezinhoBrazil 14,1218,775
JacobinaBrazil 12,5187,779
JaguaruanaBrazil 11,8337,353
Joao PessoaBrazil 11,7557,305
Joao PinheiroBrazil 13,4478,356
Juiz De ForaBrazil 13,4738,372
LavrasBrazil 13,5798,438
LencoisBrazil 12,6927,887
LinharesBrazil 13,0428,104
LondrinaBrazil 14,2398,848
MacapaBrazil 12,5637,807
MacauBrazil 11,7627,309
MaceioBrazil 12,0077,461
MachadoBrazil 13,6848,503
ManausBrazil 13,5138,397
MarabaBrazil 12,8217,967
MaringaBrazil 14,3068,890
Monte AlegreBrazil 12,9628,055
Monte AzulBrazil 12,9818,067
Monte SantoBrazil 12,3667,685
MonteiroBrazil 11,9977,455
Montes ClarosBrazil 13,1868,194
Morada NovaBrazil 11,9077,399
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 12,5847,820
Nova FriburgoBrazil 13,4368,349
ObidosBrazil 13,0688,120
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 12,0777,505
ParacatuBrazil 13,4748,373
ParanaBrazil 13,2358,225
ParanaguaBrazil 14,1428,788
ParanaibaBrazil 14,0058,703
ParintinsBrazil 13,2198,215
ParnaibaBrazil 12,0457,485
Passo FundoBrazil 14,6299,090
Patos De MinasBrazil 13,5378,412
PaulistanaBrazil 12,3587,679
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 12,2027,582
Pedra AzulBrazil 12,9198,028
PeixeBrazil 13,2598,239
PetrolinaBrazil 12,3927,701
PicosBrazil 12,3117,650
PiraiBrazil 13,5748,435
PirenopolisBrazil 13,5608,426
PompeuBrazil 13,4488,357
Ponta PoraBrazil 14,5699,053
Porto De MozBrazil 12,7957,951
Porto UniaoBrazil 14,4008,948
Porto VelhoBrazil 14,2638,863
Porto-AlegreBrazil 14,6269,089
Porto-NacionalBrazil 13,1688,183
PosseBrazil 13,2208,215
QuixeramobimBrazil 11,9927,452
RecifeBrazil 11,8277,349
RemansoBrazil 12,5467,796
Rio BrancoBrazil 14,6569,107
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 13,5308,408
Rio NegroBrazil 14,2858,877
Rio VerdeBrazil 13,8648,615
SalvadorBrazil 12,4807,755
Santa MariaBrazil 14,8189,208
SantaremBrazil 13,0438,105
SantosBrazil 13,8608,612
Sao CarlosBrazil 13,8738,621
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 13,1498,171
Sao GoncaloBrazil 12,0137,465
Sao JoaquimBrazil 14,4218,961
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 14,8599,233
Sao LourencoBrazil 13,6358,473
Sao LuisBrazil 12,2137,589
Sao MateusBrazil 12,9778,064
São PauloBrazil 13,8588,612
Sao SimaoBrazil 13,8118,582
Sena MadureiraBrazil 14,6539,106
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 12,4437,733
SerrinhaBrazil 12,4227,719
Sete LagoasBrazil 13,4018,328
SobralBrazil 11,9717,439
SoureBrazil 12,4217,719
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 12,8487,984
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 14,9849,311
SurubimBrazil 11,8797,382
TaguatingaBrazil 13,1078,145
TarauacaBrazil 14,7289,152
TauaBrazil 12,1447,546
TefeBrazil 13,8848,628
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 13,0638,117
TeresinaBrazil 12,2787,630
TiriosBrazil 12,7697,935
TorresBrazil 14,4648,988
TracuateuaBrazil 12,3197,655
Tres LagoasBrazil 14,1198,774
TriunfoBrazil 12,0857,510
TucuruiBrazil 12,7457,920
TuriacuBrazil 12,2427,607
UaupesBrazil 13,7588,550
UbatubaBrazil 13,7248,528
UberabaBrazil 13,7318,533
VassourasBrazil 13,5408,414
VicosaBrazil 13,3658,305
VitoriaBrazil 13,1248,155
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 12,8147,963
Ze DocaBrazil 12,4027,707
BurgasBulgaria 3,4992,174
LomBulgaria 3,8102,368
PlevenBulgaria 3,7102,306
PlovdivBulgaria 3,7272,316
SadovoBulgaria 3,7122,307
SandanskiBulgaria 3,8622,400
SofiaBulgaria 3,8252,377
VarnaBulgaria 3,4482,143
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,5394,685
BurundiBurundi 6,3503,946
Phnom PenhCambodia 4,6882,913
SiemreapCambodia 4,4652,774
BatouriCameroon 6,7974,223
DoualaCameroon 7,2054,477
GarouaCameroon 6,5074,043
MamfeCameroon 7,1124,419
MarouaCameroon 6,3533,948
NgaoundereCameroon 6,6404,126
NkoundjaCameroon 6,9974,348
YaoundeCameroon 7,0734,395
YokoCameroon 6,8744,271
Abbotsford, BcCanada 10,0216,227
Agassiz, BcCanada 10,0046,217
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,7814,835
Alert Bay, BcCanada 8,9095,536
Alert, NunavutCanada 6,1173,801
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,7376,051
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,9536,185
Bagotville, QcCanada 9,4385,865
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 9,9936,210
Baker Lake, NtCanada 8,3275,174
Banff, AbCanada 9,8386,113
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 9,8686,132
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 8,4625,259
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 9,9476,181
Bissett, MbCanada 9,7716,072
Blue River, BcCanada 9,7106,034
Bonavista, NfCanada 9,8966,150
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 9,4135,849
Brandon, MbCanada 9,9436,179
Broadview, SkCanada 9,9156,161
Broughton Island, NtCanada 7,4154,608
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 9,7366,050
Burgeo, NfCanada 9,2105,723
Burns Lake, BcCanada 9,3905,835
Byron Bay, NtCanada 7,8984,908
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 9,8536,123
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 7,8514,879
Campbell River, BcCanada 9,8826,141
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 7,4294,616
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 7,4054,602
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 8,1645,073
Cape Parry, NtCanada 7,6854,776
Cape Scott, BcCanada 9,7436,054
Cape St James, BcCanada 9,5735,949
Cartwright, NfCanada 8,3995,219
Castlegar, BcCanada 10,0356,236
Chapais, QcCanada 9,4255,857
Charlo, NbCanada 9,2955,776
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 9,3245,794
Charlottetown, PeCanada 9,3205,791
Chatham Point, BcCanada 9,8396,114
Chatham, NbCanada 9,3525,811
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 8,3715,202
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 9,1405,680
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 8,6915,401
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 8,9115,537
Clinton Point, NtCanada 7,7764,832
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,2584,510
Cold Lake, AbCanada 9,4925,899
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 9,7436,055
Comox, BcCanada 9,9136,160
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 8,2625,134
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 8,1675,075
Coronation, AbCanada 9,7536,060
Cranbrook, BcCanada 10,0126,222
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 8,7235,421
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,8136,098
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 9,3045,782
Dease Lake, BcCanada 8,8965,528
Deer Lake, NfCanada 8,8045,471
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 7,4854,652
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 9,4355,863
Dryden, OnCanada 9,8576,125
Earlton, OnCanada 9,8086,095
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 9,6105,972
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 9,5715,948
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 9,5825,954
Edson, AbCanada 9,5695,946
Egg Island, BcCanada 9,7026,029
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 8,7145,415
Estevan, SkCanada 10,0456,242
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 9,4785,890
Eureka, NtCanada 6,5624,078
Flin Flon, MbCanada 9,4235,856
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 9,0085,598
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 9,2445,744
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 8,9425,557
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 9,9146,161
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,6335,365
Fort Smith, NtCanada 8,8685,511
Fort St John, BcCanada 9,2455,745
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 9,0385,616
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 9,5005,904
Fredericton, NbCanada 9,5025,904
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,8854,900
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 8,6975,405
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 9,1775,703
Gladman Point, NtCanada 10,0266,231
Golden, BcCanada 9,8186,101
Goose, NfCanada 8,5705,326
Gore Bay, OnCanada 10,0536,247
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 9,3765,826
Greenwood, NsCanada 9,5175,914
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 9,1655,695
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 8,5155,291
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,4905,897
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 9,4665,882
Hamilton, OnCanada 10,2566,373
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,5695,325
Harrow, OnCanada 10,4636,502
Hay River, NtCanada 8,7675,448
Hope, BcCanada 9,9936,210
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,4914,655
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 8,6445,372
Inuvik, NtCanada 7,7944,844
Iqaluit, NtCanada 7,8854,900
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,7754,210
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 9,6295,983
Kamloops, BcCanada 9,8576,125
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 9,6826,017
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 9,6836,017
Kelowna, BcCanada 9,9496,182
Kenora, OnCanada 9,8876,144
Kingston, OnCanada 10,0406,239
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,5644,701
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 7,9964,969
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 8,4145,228
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 9,8066,094
La Ronge, SkCanada 9,4005,841
La Tuque, QcCanada 9,8936,147
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 7,9244,924
Langara, BcCanada 9,2875,771
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 9,5115,910
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 10,0146,223
London, OnCanada 10,3076,405
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 7,5414,686
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 9,1865,708
Lytton, BcCanada 9,8986,151
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 7,7764,832
Maniwaki, QcCanada 9,8116,097
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 10,0826,265
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,2495,126
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 9,5795,952
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 9,9816,202
Merry Island, BcCanada 9,9546,186
Moncton, NbCanada 9,4035,843
Mont Joli, QcCanada 9,3105,785
Montreal, QuebecCanada 9,8006,090
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 9,8176,101
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 9,9366,174
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 9,4415,866
Morden, MbCanada 10,0036,216
Muskoka, OnCanada 10,0526,246
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,3305,176
Nanaimo, BcCanada 9,9866,205
Natashquan, QcCanada 8,9085,536
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 8,9625,569
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,1975,094
North Battleford, SkCanada 9,6746,012
North Bay, OnCanada 9,9136,160
Ottawa (airport)Canada 9,8986,151
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 9,8996,151
Peace River, AbCanada 9,2705,760
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 7,8144,856
Penticton, BcCanada 10,0016,215
Petawawa, OnCanada 9,8896,145
Peterborough, OnCanada 10,0986,275
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,6395,990
Port Alberni, BcCanada 9,9566,187
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 9,0285,610
Port Hardy, BcCanada 9,7726,072
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,9266,168
Prince Albert, SkCanada 9,6165,976
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 9,4845,894
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 9,3325,799
Princeton, BcCanada 9,8156,099
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 7,1854,465
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 9,6025,967
Quesnel, BcCanada 9,5805,953
Red Deer, AbCanada 9,7356,050
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,7396,052
Regina (cda), SkCanada 9,9186,163
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 9,9216,165
Resolute, NtCanada 7,1854,465
Revelstoke, BcCanada 9,8476,119
Roberval, QcCanada 9,4655,881
Sable Island, NsCanada 9,3935,837
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 10,0546,248
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 9,5275,920
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 9,4185,852
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 7,6604,760
Sarnia, OnCanada 9,3165,789
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 9,7376,051
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 10,0426,240
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 8,6725,389
Scott, SkCanada 9,7206,040
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 9,0825,644
Shearwater, NsCanada 9,4885,896
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 9,7456,056
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,6744,769
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,8576,125
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,8126,097
Slave Lake, AbCanada 9,3865,833
Smithers, BcCanada 9,3255,795
Stephenville, NfCanada 8,9165,540
Summerside, PeCanada 9,3365,801
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 9,9496,183
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 9,9496,182
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,1945,713
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 7,7364,807
Terrace, BcCanada 9,3435,806
Teslin, YtCanada 8,6665,385
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 9,5065,907
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 8,8695,511
Thompson, MbCanada 9,2745,763
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,9516,184
Timmins, OnCanada 9,7426,054
Tofino, BcCanada 9,9706,195
Toronto, OntarioCanada 10,1926,333
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 10,1946,335
Trenton, OnCanada 10,0826,265
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,3775,827
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 9,1915,712
Uranium City, SkCanada 8,9195,542
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 9,6916,022
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 9,9936,210
Vegreville, AbCanada 9,5925,961
Vermilion, AbCanada 9,6115,972
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 10,0506,245
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 10,0766,261
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 8,8505,500
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 10,2406,363
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,7305,425
Whitehorse, YtCanada 8,5665,323
Wiarton, OnCanada 10,1296,294
Windsor, OnCanada 10,4396,487
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,9126,159
Wynyard, SkCanada 9,7706,071
Yarmouth, NsCanada 9,6766,013
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,5925,339
Yorkton, SkCanada 9,8146,099
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,6634,762
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,6984,783
SalCape Verde 9,0375,616
BanguiCentral African Republic 6,4764,024
BiraoCentral African Republic 5,6813,530
AbecheChad 5,5653,458
FayaChad 5,4083,361
MoundouChad 6,3463,944
N’DjamenaChad 6,1663,832
AntofagastaChile 15,8629,857
AricaChile 15,4999,631
Balmaceda PuertoChile 16,85010,471
ChicoChile 16,85310,473
ChillanChile 16,68610,369
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 16,77910,426
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 16,09610,003
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 16,95910,538
Curico-General FreireChile 16,55410,287
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 15,6439,721
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 18,56611,537
Isla Diego RamirezChile 16,52910,271
La Serena-La FloridaChile 16,31410,137
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 16,88910,495
ParronChile 16,47810,240
Puerto AysenChile 16,92610,518
Puerto MonttChile 16,90910,507
Punta ArenasChile 16,73910,402
QuinteroChile 16,48610,245
SantiagoChile 16,44710,220
SewellChile 16,44610,219
Temuco-MaquehueChile 16,80610,444
ValdiviaChile 16,88410,492
Valdivia-PichoyChile 16,78410,430
VallenarChile 16,18010,054
ValparaisoChile 16,45910,228
AltaiChina 1,6841,046
BeijingChina 3,9142,432
ChangchunChina 4,5222,810
ChangduChina 2,6611,654
ChangshaChina 4,1342,569
ChengduChina 3,2552,023
ChongqingChina 3,5352,196
DuianChina 2,5041,556
ErlianChina 3,4792,162
GanzhouChina 4,4552,769
GuangzhouChina 4,4932,792
HaikouChina 4,4452,762
HailarChina 3,9952,483
HamiChina 1,9941,239
HetanChina 949590
JiuquanChina 2,4391,516
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 553343
KashiChina 540336
KunmingChina 3,4902,169
LanzhouChina 3,0031,866
Lhasa, TibetChina 2,2671,409
NanchangChina 4,3762,719
NanjingChina 4,4442,762
NanningChina 4,0982,546
PingbianChina 4,0122,493
QingdaoChina 4,3892,728
QiqiharChina 4,3312,691
RuoqiangChina 1,581983
ShanghaiChina 4,7082,925
ShantouChina 4,7492,951
ShenyangChina 4,4432,761
TaiyuanChina 3,6832,288
TaoyuanChina 5,0303,126
TengchongChina 3,1501,957
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 1,527949
Xi’AnChina 3,5022,176
XichangChina 3,2712,033
YanjiChina 4,8773,031
YichangChina 3,8722,406
YinchuanChina 3,1201,939
YiningChina 1,042648
ZhengzhouChina 3,8842,414
ZhijiangChina 3,9142,432
Aepto.San LuisColombia 14,3818,936
Antonio NarinoColombia 14,3038,888
AraucaColombia 13,3808,315
BarranquillaColombia 13,2618,240
Benito SalasColombia 14,0408,725
BogotáColombia 13,8098,581
Camilo DazaColombia 13,4098,332
El CaranoColombia 13,8588,611
Las GaviotasColombia 13,6228,465
MatecanaColombia 13,8928,633
PeralesColombia 13,8948,634
Pto.CarrenoColombia 13,2558,237
Rafael NunezColombia 13,3438,291
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 13,4478,356
Simon BolivarColombia 13,2068,206
VanguardiaColombia 13,8268,592
Vasquez CoboColombia 14,3308,905
YariguiesColombia 13,5718,433
MoroniComoros 6,3873,969
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 13,8228,589
LimonCosta Rica 13,7708,557
PuntarenasCosta Rica 13,8528,608
San JoseCosta Rica 13,8228,589
CrikvenicaCroatia 4,4442,762
DubrovnikCroatia 4,2462,638
SibenikCroatia 4,3892,727
SplitCroatia 4,3532,705
ZagrebCroatia 4,3312,692
CamagueyCuba 12,3887,698
CasablancaCuba 12,3977,704
HavanaCuba 12,4187,717
WillemstadCuraçao 12,7997,953
FamagustaCyprus 3,1801,976
LarnacaCyprus 3,2161,999
LimassolCyprus 3,2742,034
NicosiaCyprus 3,2332,009
BrnoCzech Republic 4,2182,621
ChebCzech Republic 4,5112,803
MosnovCzech Republic 4,1092,553
PragueCzech Republic 4,3792,721
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,0113,735
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,6744,147
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,4214,611
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,2254,490
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,0614,388
CopenhagenDenmark 4,4432,761
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 4,2772,658
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 4,7052,923
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 4,7172,931
MarstalDenmark 4,5762,844
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 4,4742,780
OdenseDenmark 4,5762,844
RandersDenmark 4,5942,855
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 4,3032,674
StudsgårdDenmark 4,6662,900
TønderDenmark 4,6812,909
TylstrupDenmark 4,5962,856
TystofteDenmark 4,5212,810
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 4,5362,819
VestervigDenmark 4,6972,919
DjiboutiDjibouti 4,1172,559
Melville HallDominica 12,0167,467
AltamiraDominican Republic 12,2047,584
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 12,1737,565
AzuaDominican Republic 12,3147,652
BaniDominican Republic 12,3107,650
BarahonaDominican Republic 12,3597,680
BayaguanaDominican Republic 12,2267,597
CabreraDominican Republic 12,1567,554
ConstanzDominican Republic 12,2717,625
CotuiDominican Republic 12,2197,593
DajabonDominican Republic 12,2587,617
DuvergeDominican Republic 12,3667,684
El CercadoDominican Republic 12,3327,663
El SeyboDominican Republic 12,1927,576
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 12,1797,568
Hato MayorDominican Republic 12,2047,584
HigueyDominican Republic 12,1887,573
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 12,3407,668
ImbertDominican Republic 12,1857,572
JarabacoaDominican Republic 12,2467,610
JimaniDominican Republic 12,3877,697
La RomanaDominican Republic 12,2237,596
La VegaDominican Republic 12,2317,601
Las AmericasDominican Republic 12,2587,617
LuperonDominican Republic 12,1917,575
MichesDominican Republic 12,1727,564
MocaDominican Republic 12,2157,591
MoncionDominican Republic 12,2457,609
Monte CristiDominican Republic 12,2287,598
Monte PlataDominican Republic 12,2307,600
NaguaDominican Republic 12,1787,568
NeybaDominican Republic 12,3507,674
PedernalesDominican Republic 12,4097,711
PimentelDominican Republic 12,2127,589
PoloDominican Republic 12,3807,693
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 12,1827,570
RestauracionDominican Republic 12,3337,664
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 12,1677,561
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 12,2117,588
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 12,2407,606
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 12,1847,571
SalcedoDominican Republic 12,2097,587
SamanaDominican Republic 12,1667,560
San CristobalDominican Republic 12,2717,625
San J. MatasDominican Republic 12,2437,608
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 12,2957,640
San JuanDominican Republic 12,3077,648
San R. YumaDominican Republic 12,2027,582
SanchezDominican Republic 12,1827,570
SantiagoDominican Republic 12,2187,593
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 12,2507,613
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 12,2707,625
TamayoDominican Republic 12,3467,672
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 12,2637,621
Villa RivaDominican Republic 12,2017,582
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 12,2317,600
YamasaDominican Republic 12,2457,609
YasicaDominican Republic 12,1967,578
Rapa NuiEaster Island 18,56211,535
CanarEcuador 14,7759,181
GuayaquilEcuador 14,7949,193
IzobambaEcuador 14,5479,039
La ConcordiaEcuador 14,5579,046
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 14,9299,277
MilagroEcuador 14,7739,180
OtavaloEcuador 14,4738,994
PichilingueEcuador 14,6699,116
PortoviejoEcuador 14,7229,148
PuyoEcuador 14,6179,083
QuitoEcuador 14,5249,025
RumipambaEcuador 14,6109,079
San GabrielEcuador 14,4128,956
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 3,6972,297
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 3,5532,208
AswanEgypt 3,8812,411
AsyutEgypt 3,8362,384
BahariyaEgypt 3,9382,447
Beni SuefEgypt 3,7112,306
CairoEgypt 3,6282,255
DabaaEgypt 3,8322,381
DakhlaEgypt 4,0992,547
El ArishEgypt 3,3732,096
El TorEgypt 3,5472,204
FarafraEgypt 4,0882,540
HelwanEgypt 3,6472,266
HurguadaEgypt 3,6052,240
IsmailiaEgypt 3,5332,195
KhargaEgypt 3,9712,468
KosseirEgypt 3,6222,251
LuxorEgypt 3,7792,348
Mersa MatruhEgypt 3,9212,437
MinyaEgypt 3,7982,360
Port-SaidEgypt 3,4982,174
Ras ElnakbEgypt 3,3742,096
Ras NsranyEgypt 3,4982,174
Ras-SedrEgypt 3,5472,204
SalloumEgypt 4,0842,538
Siwa OasisEgypt 4,1792,597
SohagEgypt 3,8082,366
St. KatrineEgypt 3,4842,165
TahrirEgypt 3,6602,275
TantaEgypt 3,6282,254
AcajutlaEl Salvador 13,6728,496
IlopangoEl Salvador 13,6348,473
Los AndesEl Salvador 13,6348,472
San SalvadorEl Salvador 13,6358,473
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 7,3024,538
AsmaraEritrea 4,0702,529
AssabEritrea 4,0072,490
MassawaEritrea 4,0052,488
TallinEstonia 3,7702,343
TartuEstonia 3,6352,259
VilsandiEstonia 3,9032,426
Addis AbabaEthiopia 4,6262,875
GonderEthiopia 4,4072,738
NegeleEthiopia 4,9113,052
StanleyFalkland Islands 15,8689,860
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,4673,397
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,5123,425
Laucala BayFiji 12,8687,996
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,7567,927
NandiFiji 12,7567,927
Ono-I-LauFiji 13,2728,248
HelsinkiFinland 3,7902,355
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 3,7762,347
JoensuuFinland 3,6332,258
JokioinenFinland 3,8682,404
JyvskylFinland 3,8102,367
KajaaniFinland 3,7952,358
KuopioFinland 3,7342,320
KuusamoFinland 3,8152,371
LappeenrantaFinland 3,6342,258
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 4,0442,513
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 3,9512,455
OuluFinland 3,9252,439
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 3,9872,477
TampereFinland 3,8742,407
TurkuFinland 3,9252,439
VaasaFinland 4,0222,499
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 5,0023,108
BiarritzFrance 5,7293,560
BordeauxFrance 5,6113,487
BrestFrance 5,7343,563
CaenFrance 5,4343,377
ChateaurouxFrance 5,3593,330
DijonFrance 5,1023,170
GourdonFrance 5,4613,393
GrenobleFrance 5,1223,183
Le MansFrance 5,4303,374
LilleFrance 5,1473,198
LyonFrance 5,1623,208
MarseilleFrance 5,2223,245
MontpellierFrance 5,3113,300
NancyFrance 4,9793,094
NantesFrance 5,5873,472
NiceFrance 5,0623,146
ParisFrance 5,2513,263
PerpignanFrance 5,4273,373
StrasbourgFrance 4,8823,034
ToulonFrance 5,1813,219
ToulouseFrance 5,5053,421
CayenneFrench Guiana 12,2857,634
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 12,5087,773
RochambeauFrench Guiana 12,2867,635
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 12,3187,654
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 12,3597,680
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 15,6029,695
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 15,2359,467
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 15,2339,466
HaoFrench Polynesia 16,18310,056
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 17,02210,577
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 15,5939,690
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 15,9069,884
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 8,7115,413
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 9,9606,189
BitamGabon 7,2114,481
CocobeachGabon 7,4454,626
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 7,3404,561
LambarnGabon 7,5284,678
LastourvilleGabon 7,3424,563
LibrevilleGabon 7,5024,662
MakokouGabon 7,2204,486
MayumbaGabon 7,7084,790
MitzicGabon 7,3084,541
MkamboGabon 7,1014,412
MoandaGabon 7,3504,567
MouilaGabon 7,5574,696
Port-GentilGabon 7,6444,750
TchibanGabon 7,6354,744
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 15,1709,427
BanjulGambia 8,7385,430
SukhumiGeorgia 2,3901,485
TbilisiGeorgia 2,0811,293
BerlinGermany 4,4162,744
BrockenGermany 4,6072,863
CologneGermany 4,8723,027
DresdenGermany 4,3992,734
ErfurtGermany 4,5962,856
EssenGermany 4,8623,021
FichtelbergGermany 4,4662,775
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 4,7732,966
GeisenheimGermany 4,8252,998
GorlitzGermany 4,3172,682
HamburgGermany 4,6222,872
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 4,6232,873
HannoverGermany 4,6602,896
HelgolandGermany 4,7532,954
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 4,6562,893
KarlsruheGermany 4,8162,993
KasselGermany 4,6952,918
KonstanzGermany 4,7922,978
LeipzigGermany 4,4902,790
LindenbergGermany 4,3632,711
MagdeburgGermany 4,5362,819
MunichGermany 4,5852,849
MünsterGermany 4,8072,987
NeustrelitzGermany 4,4222,748
NurembergGermany 4,6132,867
NurnbergGermany 4,6162,869
PotsdamGermany 4,4332,755
RostockGermany 4,4812,785
SchleswigGermany 4,6412,884
StuttgartGermany 4,7662,961
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 4,9213,058
ZugspitzeGermany 4,6672,900
AccraGhana 7,9044,912
KumasiGhana 7,9444,937
TamaleGhana 7,6914,779
GibraltarGibraltar 6,3763,962
AlexandroupolisGreece 3,6642,277
AthensGreece 3,9352,445
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 3,9412,449
ChiosGreece 3,7182,311
CorfuGreece 4,1922,605
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 4,0322,506
Heraklion, CreteGreece 3,9122,431
IoanninaGreece 4,1152,557
KalamataGreece 4,1092,553
KerkiraGreece 4,1922,605
Kythira IslandGreece 4,0562,520
LamiaGreece 4,0092,491
LarissaGreece 3,9862,477
LemnosGreece 3,7612,337
LimnosGreece 3,7462,328
MethoniGreece 4,1442,575
MilosGreece 3,9192,435
MitiliniGreece 3,6592,274
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 3,6622,276
NaxosGreece 3,8262,378
PatrasGreece 4,0892,541
RhodesGreece 3,6252,253
SamosGreece 3,6772,285
Skiros IslandGreece 3,8372,385
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 3,9962,483
ThessalonikiGreece 3,9152,433
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 4,0602,523
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 4,1782,596
AasiaatGreenland 7,0184,361
AmmassalikGreenland 6,7164,174
AputiteqGreenland 6,3923,972
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,6373,503
FrederikshbGreenland 7,4254,614
HolsteinsborgGreenland 7,1804,462
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 6,9264,304
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,8993,666
JakobshavnGreenland 6,9284,305
JulianehbGreenland 7,3814,586
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 7,0854,403
Kap TobinGreenland 5,9023,668
NanortalikGreenland 7,3894,592
NarsarsuaqGreenland 7,3224,550
NordGreenland 5,5353,439
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 7,3344,558
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 6,7104,170
Prins Christian SundGreenland 7,3084,541
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 7,0814,400
UpernavikGreenland 6,7874,217
UummannaqGreenland 6,8484,255
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 11,9657,435
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 11,9677,436
Guatemala CityGuatemala 13,5858,442
BokeGuinea 8,7665,447
ConakryGuinea 8,7605,444
FaranahGuinea 8,4845,272
KankanGuinea 8,3375,181
KindiaGuinea 8,6635,383
KissidougouGuinea 8,4715,264
LabeGuinea 8,5265,298
MacentaGuinea 8,4845,272
MamouGuinea 8,5745,328
NzerekoreGuinea 8,4365,242
SiguiriGuinea 8,2525,128
BissauGuinea-Bissau 8,7655,447
GeorgetownGuyana 12,5547,801
TimehriGuyana 12,5877,821
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 12,4087,710
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 11,8977,393
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 11,5777,194
Kahului, MauiHawaii 11,7087,275
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 11,4347,105
Midway IslandHawaii 9,7316,047
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 11,7047,273
CatacamasHonduras 13,3908,321
CholutecaHonduras 13,6028,452
La CeibaHonduras 13,3408,289
La MesaHonduras 13,4088,332
Puerto LempiraHonduras 13,2718,247
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 13,5098,394
TegucigalpaHonduras 13,5288,406
TelaHonduras 13,3648,305
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 4,6092,864
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 4,6102,865
BudapestHungary 4,0722,531
Budapest-LORINCHungary 4,0602,523
DebrecenHungary 3,8792,410
KeszthelyHungary 4,2172,621
MiskolcHungary 3,9372,446
PecsHungary 4,1562,583
SzegedHungary 4,0102,492
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 4,2532,643
AkureyriIceland 5,9053,669
DalatangiIceland 5,7173,553
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,8193,616
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,9703,710
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,7893,597
ReykhólarIceland 6,0923,786
ReykjavíkIceland 6,1323,810
StykkisholmurIceland 6,1303,809
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,0873,783
AgraIndia 1,6401,019
AhmedabadIndia 1,9261,197
AkolaIndia 2,2781,416
AllahabadIndia 1,9841,233
AmritsarIndia 1,060659
BangaloreIndia 3,1261,942
Belgaum (Sambre)India 2,7501,709
BhubaneshwarIndia 2,6961,675
BikanerIndia 1,397868
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 3,1941,985
CherrapunjiIndia 2,6331,636
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 2,6331,636
DaltonganjIndia 2,2411,393
DarbhangaIndia 2,1621,343
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 2,7091,684
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 2,7161,688
DumkaIndia 2,4111,499
DwarkaIndia 1,9861,234
GoaIndia 2,7791,727
GuwahatiIndia 2,5571,589
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 2,6671,657
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 2,0281,260
JagdalpurIndia 2,6271,633
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 2,6311,635
KotaIndia 1,7691,099
KozhikodeIndia 3,2752,035
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 967601
LudhianaIndia 1,181734
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 3,0821,915
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 1,497930
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 2,3891,484
MusulipatnamIndia 2,8891,795
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 2,3021,430
New DelhiIndia 1,462909
PambanIndia 3,5652,216
PuneIndia 2,4431,518
SagarIndia 2,0061,246
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 818508
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 3,6002,237
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 3,6002,237
VeravalIndia 2,1491,335
VisakhapatnamIndia 2,8211,753
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 7,6804,773
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 6,6374,124
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 6,4043,979
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 7,8684,889
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 7,0084,355
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 7,9264,925
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 5,0043,110
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 9,0155,602
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 5,5293,436
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 6,0013,729
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 8,5785,330
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 7,2984,535
AbadanIran 2,2281,384
ArakIran 1,8911,175
BabolsarIran 1,535954
Bandar AbbasIran 1,8981,179
Bandar AnzaliIran 1,7791,106
Bandar LengehIran 2,0531,276
BirjandIran 1,245774
BushehrIran 2,1291,323
ChahbaharIran 1,8641,158
DezfulIran 2,1001,305
EsfahanIran 1,8221,132
IranshahrIran 1,6691,037
KermanIran 1,601995
KermanshahIran 2,0951,302
Khoram AbadIran 2,0461,272
MashhadIran 985612
OroomiehIran 2,1471,334
RamsarIran 1,6951,053
RashtIran 1,7701,100
SemnanIran 1,519944
ShahroudIran 1,355842
ShirazIran 1,9571,216
TabrizIran 2,0301,262
TeheranIran 1,6881,049
YazdIran 1,6651,035
ZahedanIran 1,441895
ZanjanIran 1,8871,173
BaghdadIraq 2,3921,486
BasraIraq 2,2521,399
BelmulletIreland 5,8813,654
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,7913,598
ClaremorrisIreland 5,8373,627
ClonesIreland 5,7093,548
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,7873,596
CorkIreland 5,8733,650
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,8753,651
DublinIreland 5,6753,527
KilkennyIreland 5,7713,586
Malin HeadIreland 5,6793,529
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,7183,553
ShannonIreland 5,8703,648
ValentiaIreland 5,9853,719
EilatIsrael 3,3612,089
HaifaIsrael 3,1891,982
JerusalemIsrael 3,2171,999
Tel AvivIsrael 3,2372,011
AlbengaItaly 4,9793,094
AlgheroItaly 5,0903,163
AmendolaItaly 4,4682,777
AnconaItaly 4,5772,844
ArezzoItaly 4,7122,928
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 4,3972,732
BergamoItaly 4,8092,988
BolognaItaly 4,7212,934
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 4,6662,899
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 4,5212,809
BrindisiItaly 4,3172,683
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 5,0843,159
CameriItaly 4,8913,039
CampobassoItaly 4,5522,829
Cape BellavistaItaly 5,0043,110
Cape CarbonaraItaly 5,0543,140
Cape FrascaItaly 5,1123,177
Cape MeleItaly 4,9783,094
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 4,5542,830
Catania, SicilyItaly 4,6692,901
CerviaItaly 4,6542,892
CiampinoItaly 4,7082,925
Cimone MountainItaly 4,7772,969
Cisa PassItaly 4,8283,000
CivitavecchiaItaly 4,7592,958
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 4,6032,861
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 4,6962,918
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 4,4452,762
DecimomannuItaly 5,0873,161
DobbiacoItaly 4,5922,854
FalconaraItaly 4,5902,852
Florence, TuscanyItaly 4,7512,952
Foggia, PugliaItaly 4,4842,786
FonniItaly 5,0343,128
FrontoneItaly 4,6422,884
FrosinoneItaly 4,6572,894
GelaItaly 4,7542,954
GenoaItaly 4,9123,053
GhediItaly 4,7722,966
Gioia Del ColleItaly 4,3962,731
GrazzaniseItaly 4,6152,868
GrossetoItaly 4,7962,980
GrottaglieItaly 4,3662,713
GuardiavecchiaItaly 4,9803,095
GuidoniaItaly 4,6902,914
IstranaItaly 4,6272,876
Lampedusa IslandItaly 4,9553,079
LatinaItaly 4,6912,915
LatronicoItaly 4,4932,792
LecceItaly 4,3162,682
M. CalamitaItaly 4,8483,013
Marina Di GinosaItaly 4,4112,741
Messina, SicilyItaly 4,6002,859
MilanItaly 4,8473,012
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 4,8833,035
Mount ArgentarioItaly 4,7992,982
Naples, CampaniaItaly 4,6042,861
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 4,9833,096
PadovaItaly 4,6522,891
Paganella MountainItaly 4,6952,918
Palermo, SicilyItaly 4,7862,974
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 4,8012,983
PantelleriaItaly 4,9503,076
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 4,7882,975
PerdasdefoguItaly 5,0363,130
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 4,6722,903
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 4,5612,834
PiacenzaItaly 4,8293,001
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 4,8172,993
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 4,6482,888
Ponza IslandItaly 4,7092,926
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 4,4902,790
Pratica Di MareItaly 4,7242,935
PrizziItaly 4,7932,978
RadicofaniItaly 4,7362,943
Resia PassItaly 4,7172,931
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 4,6352,880
RivoltoItaly 4,5492,827
Rolle PassItaly 4,6362,881
RomeItaly 4,7102,927
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 4,7352,943
Ronchi LegionariItaly 4,5212,809
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 5,0143,116
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 4,4442,762
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 4,3142,680
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 4,8353,005
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 5,0653,147
Scuro MountainItaly 4,4892,789
SigonellaItaly 4,6842,910
Taranto, PugliaItaly 4,3802,722
TarvisioItaly 4,4962,794
TermoliItaly 4,5112,803
TorinoItaly 4,9763,092
Torino/ CaselleItaly 4,9773,093
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 4,8613,021
TrevicoItaly 4,5232,811
TrevisoItaly 4,6232,873
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 4,5032,798
Turin, PiedmontItaly 4,9803,095
UdineItaly 4,5332,817
Ustica IslandItaly 4,7742,966
VeniceItaly 4,6142,867
VeronaItaly 4,7292,938
VicenzaItaly 4,6742,904